Suplování:   Pátek 16.12.2016 (Čtvrtý)

datum výpisu: 16.12.2016 (7:05)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

7.F

SV

SV

SV

SV

SV

SV

SV

SV

SV

SV

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Klopacz Zuzana

-

....

Fi

Sm

..

..

-

-

-

Krajčová Jitka

     

....

-

>>

Fi

     

Nejmanová Libuše

     

Kp

Bt

Ns

..

     

Šafaříková Hana

-

..

..

Pd

-

-

-

-

Vrbecká Procházková Hana

-

..

-

....

<>

-

-

-

-

-

Vyhlídalová Jana

     

....

..

....

..

     

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Kučerová Olga

3.hod

supl. (Kř)

CH

2.F

(401)

 

Nosková Iva

4.hod

výměna <<

M

1.A

(305)

z 19.12. 4.hod

 

5.hod

supl. (Ne)

Čj

1.A

(305)

 

Bartošic Vlastimil

1.hod

přesun >>

Fy

2.A

 

na 6.hod

 

4.hod

supl. (Ne)

Fy

1.G

(304)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Fy

7.F

 

Studijní volno

 

6.hod

přesun <<

Fy

2.A

(205)

z 1.hod

Dvořáková Jana

1.hod

přesun >>

M

8.F

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

přesun <<

M

8.F

(206)

z 1.hod

Fialová Jitka

2.hod

supl. (Kř)

Z

3.F

(401)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

Aj

7.F (Aj1)

 

Studijní volno

 

6.hod

supl. (Kj)

CH

5.G

(Ch)

 

Knypl Jaroslav

3.hod

supl. (Ne)

D

1.G

(304)

 

Krajčová Jitka

1.hod

přesun <<

CH

2.A

(210)

z 5.hod

Landsdorf Jiří

4.hod

přesun <<

Z

6.G

(404)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

Z

6.G

 

na 4.hod

Mansfeldová Jana

2.hod

odpadá

Nj

7.F (Aj2)

 

Studijní volno

Padevětová Markéta

5.hod

supl. (Šf)

M

1.G (Aj2)

(404)

 

Ročková Jana

2.hod

supl. (Šf)

M

1.G (Aj1)

(404)

 

Růžičková Blanka

5.hod

přesun <<

ZsV

2.A

(401)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

ZsV

2.A

 

na 5.hod

Semrádová Jaroslava

4.hod

supl. (Kř)

Z

3.G

(401)

 

Sůrová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Šf)

M

6.G (Aj2)

(404)

 
 

1.hod

odpadá

Čj

7.F

 

Studijní volno

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

4.hod

M

 

(305)

výměna <<

Nosková Iva

z 19.12. (Po) 4.hod

 

4.hod

Bi

   

výměna >>

 

na 19.12. (Po) 4.hod

 

5.hod

Čj

 

(305)

supluje

Nosková Iva

(Ne)

 

6.hod

Čj

Aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Ne)

1.G

2.hod

M

Aj1

(404)

supluje

Ročková Jana

(Šf)

 

3.hod

D

 

(304)

supluje

Knypl Jaroslav

(Ne)

 

4.hod

Fy

 

(304)

supluje

Bartošic Vlastimil

(Ne)

 

5.hod

M

Aj2

(404)

supluje

Padevětová Markéta

(Šf)

2.A

1.hod

CH

 

(210)

přesun <<

Krajčová Jitka

z 5.hod

 

1.hod

Fy

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

5.hod

ZsV

 

(401)

přesun <<

Růžičková Blanka

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

6.hod

Fy

 

(205)

přesun <<

Bartošic Vlastimil

z 1.hod

 

6.hod

ZsV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

2.F

3.hod

CH

 

(401)

supluje

Kučerová Olga

(Kř)

3.F

2.hod

Z

 

(401)

supluje

Fialová Jitka

(Kř)

3.G

1.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Pz)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(401)

supluje

Semrádová Jaroslava

(Kř)

 

6.hod

Čj

Aj 2

 

odpadá

 

(Vy)

5.G

6.hod

CH

 

(Ch)

supluje

Fialová Jitka

(Kj)

6.G

1.hod

M

Aj2

(404)

supluje

Sůrová Jana

(Šf)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(404)

přesun <<

Landsdorf Jiří

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Šf)

 

6.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

7.F

0.- 9. hod Studijní volno

8.F

1.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

M

 

(206)

přesun <<

Dvořáková Jana

z 1.hod

 

4.hod

Čj

   

odpadá

 

(Vy)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři