Suplování:   Úterý 15.6.2021 (Šestý)

datum výpisu: 14.6.2021 (14:03)

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

304

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

403

     

Absc

           

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

1.hod

Čj

 

(SamS)

přesun <<

Sůrová Jana

z 14.6. (Po) 1.hod

 

1.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 16.6. (St) 4.hod

 

2.hod

Z

 

(SamS)

změna

Kosina Josef

 
 

3.hod

M

AjŠ

(SamS)

změna

Dvořáková Jana

 
 

3.hod

M

AjN

(203)

spojí

Dvořáková Jana

(Sů)

 

4.hod

Čj

AjN

(203)

spojí

Sůrová Jana

(Dv)

 

4.hod

Čj

AjŠ

(SamS)

změna

Sůrová Jana

 
 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Dv)

 

7.hod

Hv

Hv

(SamS)

změna

Moravcová Renata

 
 

7.hod

Vv

Vv

(SamS)

změna

Patová Renata

 
 

8.hod

D

 

(SamS)

změna

Bárta Jan

 
 

9.hod

CH

 

(SamS)

změna

Zámečníková Ivana

 

1.G

2.hod

Aj

AjN

(305)

změna

Širl Radim

 

2.A

1.hod

D

 

(303)

přesun <<

Navrátilová Danuše

z 14.6. (Po) 1.hod

 

1.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ká)

 

1.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Ln)

2.F

5.hod

Aj

Aj1

(401)

přesun <<

Volfová Kateřina

z 18.6. (Pá) 3.hod

 

5.hod

Aj

Aj2

(J1)

přesun <<

Marešová Martina

z 18.6. (Pá) 3.hod

 

5.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Kl)

 

5.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Ln)

3.A

3.hod

M

 

(Bi)

změna

Šafaříková Hana

 

3.F

5.hod

Čj

Aj2

(205)

přesun <<

Semrádová Jaroslava

z 18.6. (Pá) 1.hod

 

5.hod

Aj

Aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Dř)

 

5.hod

Aj

Aj2

 

přesun >>

 

na 14.6. (Po) 4.hod

3.G

2.hod

CH

 

(301)

přesun <<

Krajčová Jitka

z 16.6. (St) 3.hod

 

2.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

3.hod

D

 

(301)

přesun <<

Bárta Jan

z 2.hod

 

3.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

3.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Vb)

4.F

2.hod

CH

Aj1

(LCh)

přesun <<

Zámečníková Ivana

z 3.hod

 

2.hod

Aj

Aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Dř)

 

3.hod

Aj

Aj1

(306)

navíc

Holubová Růžena

 
 

3.hod

CH

Aj1

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

4.G

2.hod

Bi

 

(Bi)

výměna <<

Vrbecká Procházková Hana

z 14.6. (Po) 5.hod

 

2.hod

Z

   

výměna >>

 

na 14.6. (Po) 5.hod

 

4.hod

Aj

Aj2

(J3)

supluje

Bárta Jan

(Dř)

5.F

1.hod

Aj

Aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Dř)

5.G

1.hod

M

 

(305)

změna

Hemerová Michaela

 
 

2.hod

Nj

Nj

(306)

změna

Kosek Dagmar Inge

 
 

3.hod

ZsV

 

(305)

změna

Skolilová Ilona

 
 

4.hod

Aj

Aj2

(305)

změna

Hemerová Michaela

 
 

5.hod

Čj

 

(305)

změna

Nejmanová Libuše

 
 

9.hod

Z

 

(305)

změna

Landsdorf Jiří

 

6.F

2.hod

Fy

 

(105)

přesun <<

Franc Tomáš

z 17.6. (Čt) 3.hod

 

2.hod

Čj

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

3.hod

Čj

 

(105)

přesun <<

Tobolková Dana

z 2.hod

 

3.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(105)

přesun <<

Weiser Jiří

z 3.hod

 

4.hod

IVT

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Fb)

 

4.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Vb)

 

6.hod

Nj

Nj

(305)

změna

Kosek Dagmar Inge

 
 

7.hod

Z

 

(105)

výměna <<

Klopacz Zuzana

z 14.6. (Po) 3.hod

 

7.hod

ZsV

   

výměna >>

 

na 14.6. (Po) 3.hod

7.G

2.hod

Aj

Aj 2

(405)

přesun <<

Buzek Oldřich

z 14.6. (Po) 1.hod

 

2.hod

Aj

Aj 1

(104)

navíc

Nejmanová Libuše

 
 

2.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ká)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři